Events Youth Basketball Tournaments in Illinois The best youth

Filters

Pick a Date
Location:
State:
Show the Events:






search events
 - 
ZIP: 61350 - 75  miles

May 21 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago   

Spring Championships™ May 21 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 (SAT) Hammond   

Spring Championships™ May 21 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 (SAT) Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie   

Spring Championships™ May 21 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 - May 22 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago   

[4 Games] Spring Championships™ May 21-22 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 - May 22 (SAT - SUN) Hammond   

[4 Games] Spring Championships™ May 21-22 Hammond

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 - May 22 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie   

[4 Games] Spring Championships™ May 21-22 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 22 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg   

Spring Championships™ May 22 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 22 (SUN) Hammond   

Spring Championships™ May 22 (SUN) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 22 (SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie   

Spring Championships™ May 22 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Hammond   

One Day Nationals™ May 28 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago   

One Day Nationals™ May 28 (SAT) Romeoville/SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

One Day Nationals™ May 28 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Hammond   

[4 Games] One Day Nationals™ May 28-29 Hammond

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago   

[4 Games] One Day Nationals™ May 28-29 Romeoville/SW Suburbs

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

[4 Games] One Day Nationals™ May 28-29 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Hammond   

One Day Nationals™ May 29 (SUN) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Romeoville, Schaumburg   

One Day Nationals™ May 29 (SUN) Romeoville/SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

One Day Nationals™ May 29 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville   

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Hammond   

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie   

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) RecPlex/Kenosha

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville   

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie   

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 RecPlex/Kenosha

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 05 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville   

One Day Spring Finale™ June 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago 

Spring Championships™ May 21 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

Spring Championships™ May 21 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 (SAT) Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

Spring Championships™ May 21 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 - May 22 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago 

[4 Games] Spring Championships™ May 21-22 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 - May 22 (SAT - SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

[4 Games] Spring Championships™ May 21-22 Hammond

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 - May 22 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] Spring Championships™ May 21-22 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 22 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg  Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg 

Spring Championships™ May 22 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 22 (SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

Spring Championships™ May 22 (SUN) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 22 (SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

Spring Championships™ May 22 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

One Day Nationals™ May 28 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago  Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago 

One Day Nationals™ May 28 (SAT) Romeoville/SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Nationals™ May 28 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

[4 Games] One Day Nationals™ May 28-29 Hammond

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago  Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago 

[4 Games] One Day Nationals™ May 28-29 Romeoville/SW Suburbs

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] One Day Nationals™ May 28-29 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

One Day Nationals™ May 29 (SUN) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Romeoville, Schaumburg  Romeoville, Schaumburg 

One Day Nationals™ May 29 (SUN) Romeoville/SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Nationals™ May 29 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) RecPlex/Kenosha

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 RecPlex/Kenosha

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 05 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago 

Spring Championships™ May 21 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

Spring Championships™ May 21 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 (SAT) Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

Spring Championships™ May 21 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 - May 22 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago 

[4 Games] Spring Championships™ May 21-22 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 - May 22 (SAT - SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

[4 Games] Spring Championships™ May 21-22 Hammond

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 21 - May 22 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] Spring Championships™ May 21-22 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 22 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg  Aurora, Romeoville, Schaumburg 

Spring Championships™ May 22 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 22 (SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

Spring Championships™ May 22 (SUN) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 22 (SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

Spring Championships™ May 22 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

One Day Nationals™ May 28 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago  Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago 

One Day Nationals™ May 28 (SAT) Romeoville/SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 (SAT) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Nationals™ May 28 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

[4 Games] One Day Nationals™ May 28-29 Hammond

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago  Romeoville, Schaumburg, West Chicago 

[4 Games] One Day Nationals™ May 28-29 Romeoville/SW Suburbs

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 28 - May 29 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] One Day Nationals™ May 28-29 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

One Day Nationals™ May 29 (SUN) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Romeoville, Schaumburg  Romeoville, Schaumburg 

One Day Nationals™ May 29 (SUN) Romeoville/SW Suburbs

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

May 29 (SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Nationals™ May 29 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 (SAT) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 4 (SAT) RecPlex/Kenosha

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 04 - Jun 05 (SAT - SUN) Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie  Kenosha, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 Games] One Day Spring Finale™ June 4-5 RecPlex/Kenosha

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Jun 05 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

One Day Spring Finale™ June 5 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls